Judokas né(e)s en 2012-2013

Prochains événements

06
sept.
2020
2020-09-06T14:00:00+0200
2020-09-06T18:00:00+0200

Derniers résultats

01/03/20Tournoi de Nanterre
Alexandre Troubat : 2ème
Bastien Castanie Mahy : 2ème
Blanche Martenot : 3ème
Corenthin Chollier : 3ème
Daphne Van Dessel : 3ème
Enzo Davi : 3ème
Enzo Samba : 3ème
Gabryel Barut : 1er
Hadrien Nicolas : 3ème
Jairo Neiva : 1er
Jonathan Delpech Dargein : 4ème
Kael Haddad : 4ème
Leander Blair : 2ème
Leo Coudert : 1er
Leticia Martins : 4ème
LoaneGendrot : 1er
Maxime Deguin : 4ème
Quentin Bretillot : 3ème
Sasha Gendrot : 2ème
Soline Lesueur Langevin : 3ème
Valentin Ronciere : 2ème
01/02/20Tournoi des Jeunes Pré-poussins
Aboubacar Keita : 4ème
Alexandra Guenee : 4ème
Alistair Huet : 4ème
Aminata Konate : 4ème
Anatole Schroeder : 3ème
Blanche Martenot : 1ère
Camille Semichon : 5ème
Corenthin Chollier : 2ème
Daphne Van Dessel : 4ème
Dyvone Jo : 3ème
Enzo Samba : 5ème
Evan Gendron Tounkara : 2ème
Evan Malpel : 3ème
Francois-xavier Damien : 4ème
Gabin De Lassus : 3ème
Gabriel Loghin : 2ème
Gabryel Barut : 1er
Gaspard Audouin : 4ème
Haroun Kefsi : 4ème
Helene Meridias : 1ère
Henri Coverdale : 2ème
Hermine Senez : 4ème
Hugo Saint-lary : 3ème
Jairo Neiva : 1er
Joaquim Vigneux : 2ème
Jonathan Delpech Dargein : 4ème
Joseph Torcheux : 4ème
Julia Tache : 3ème
Juliette Maufrais : 5ème
Kael Haddad : 3ème
Leander Blair : 1er
Leo Coudert : 1er
Leticia Martins : 3ème
Lohann Maximin : 4ème
Maceo Marechal : 3ème
Matteo Sabas : 4ème
Maxime De Ricaud : 3ème
Maxime Deguin : 2ème
Maxine Busson : 3ème
Olive Tillequin : 2ème
Quentin Bretillot : 3ème
Sasha Gendrot : 1ère
Soline Lesueur Langevin : 3ème
Thea Tordjman : 4ème
Theo Segui : 4ème
Toki Baujard : 4ème
Valentin Boulliat : 4ème
Yrsen Giner Gonon : 3ème
19/01/20Tournoi de Chatillon
Alexandre Troubat : 3ème
Anatole Schroeder : 3ème
Andreas Giovannetti : 3ème
Apolline Capatina : 1ère
Bastien Castanie Mahy : 2ème
Emile Bourbotte : 4ème
Enzo Davi : 3ème
Gabryel Barut : 1er
Jairo Neiva : 1er
Jayden Hoxha-melinard : 1er
Kael Haddad : 1er
Leo Coudert : 2ème
LoaneGendrot : 2ème
Lohann Maximin : 4ème
Pauline Zimmermann : 2ème
Valentin Ronciere : 2ème
25/10/19Stage Judo Multi-Activités de la Toussaint